Zum Inhalt springen

Auswärtsfahrten

EL West Ham United 14.12.2023
Bremen 13.04.-17.04.2023
EL Juventus Turin 09.03.2023
Hamburg 19.04.-22.04.2018
Schalke 10.04.-12.04.2015
Berlin 27.02.-03.03 2014
Augsburg 13.09.–15.09.2013
Hamburg 16.03.-18.03.2012
Dortmund 15.04.-17.04.2011
Tagesfahrt nach München 13.03.2010
Berlin 17.09.-20.09.2009
Gladbach 09.05.-11.05.2008
Köln 13.04.-15.04.2007
Rostock 30.04.-05.05.2006
Stuttgart 18.03.-20.03.2005
München 21.05.-23.05.2004
Köln 17.10.-19.10.2003
Köln 27.04.-28.04.2003
Berlin 03.10.-06.10.2002